MAY
21
AUG
19
practice
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Northford Pre Season Camp
Sharks 14U Tier II
Sharks 16/19U NEGHL
Sharks 16/19U CGHL
AUG
28
AUG
31
SEP
4
SEP
5
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
SEP
7
SEP
9
SEP
10
SEP
11
SEP
12
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
SEP
14
SEP
16
SEP
17
SEP
18
SEP
19
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
SEP
21
SEP
24
SEP
25
SEP
26
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
SEP
28
SEP
30
OCT
1
OCT
2
OCT
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
OCT
5
OCT
7
OCT
8
OCT
8
OCT
9
OCT
10
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
OCT
12
OCT
15
OCT
16
OCT
17
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
OCT
19
OCT
21
OCT
22
OCT
23
OCT
24
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
OCT
26
OCT
28
OCT
29
OCT
30
NOV
2
NOV
4
NOV
5
NOV
6
NOV
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
NOV
9
NOV
11
NOV
12
NOV
13
NOV
14
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
NOV
16
NOV
18
NOV
19
NOV
20
NOV
21
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Hamden IPH Skills
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
NOV
25
NOV
28
NOV
30
DEC
2
DEC
3
DEC
4
DEC
5
DEC
9
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
13
DEC
16
DEC
18
DEC
19
DEC
20
DEC
23
DEC
28
DEC
28
Tournament
game
7:30 PM
(1h 20m)
vs.
CT Christmas Classic / Northern Lights
Louis Astorino Ice Arena
DEC
28
DEC
29
DEC
29
JAN
4
JAN
5
JAN
6
JAN
7
JAN
8
JAN
10
JAN
11
JAN
13
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
17
JAN
18
JAN
20
JAN
21
JAN
22
JAN
24
JAN
25
JAN
27
JAN
28
FEB
1
FEB
2
FEB
3
FEB
4
FEB
5
FEB
7
FEB
10
FEB
11
FEB
12
FEB
14
FEB
16
FEB
17
FEB
17
FEB
18
FEB
19
FEB
24
FEB
25
FEB
28
MAR
2
MAR
3
MAR
3
MAR
4
MAR
6
MAR
7
MAR
8
MAR
9
MAR
11
practice
5:30 PM
(3h)
The Woodwinds Woodwinds - Banquet
Sharks 14U Tier II
Sharks 12U Black
Sharks 12U Green
House Development Team
Sharks 08U Green
MAR
17
MAR
17
MAR
30
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|